ITV

The “Project 52” collection

Ravi Deepres 1 (Week 1)

ITV News

Ravi Deepres 2 (Week 1)

Ninja Warrior UK

Ravi Deepres 3 (Week 1)

ITV Nightscreen

Ravi Deepres 4 (Week 1)

Bridesmaids

Ravi Deepres 5 (Week 1)

The Chase: Celebrity Special

Sutapa Biswas 1 (Week 2)

Cold Feet

Sutapa Biswas 2 (Week 2)

ITV Nightscreen

Sutapa Biswas 3 (Week 2)

ITV News

Sutapa Biswas 4 (Week 2)

Jackpot247

Sutapa Biswas 5 (Week 2)

Loose Women

James Brunt 1 (Week 3)

ITV Nightscreen

James Brunt 2 (Week 3)

The Voice UK

James Brunt 3 (Week 3)

Loose Women

James Brunt 4 (Week 3)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

James Brunt 5 (Week 3)

ITV Nightscreen

Patricia Volk 1 (Week 4)

ITV Nightscreen

Patricia Volk 2 (Week 4)

This Morning - On Sunday

Patricia Volk 3 (Week 4)

Jackpot247

Patricia Volk 4 (Week 4)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Patricia Volk 5 (Week 4)

Emmerdale

Patricia Volk 6 (Week 4)

Tenable

Mark Titchner 1 (Week 5)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Mark Titchner 2 (Week 5)

Britain's Top 100 Dogs Live 2019

Mark Titchner 3 (Week 5)

Cold Feet

Mark Titchner 4 (Week 5)

Amazing Greys

Mark Titchner 5 (Week 5)

ITV Nightscreen

Mark Titchner 6 (Week 5)

Dancing on Ice

Katrina Russell Adams 1 (Week 6)

ITV Nightscreen

Katrina Russell Adams 2 (Week 6)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Katrina Russell Adams 3 (Week 6)

Jackpot247

Katrina Russell Adams 4 (Week 6)

Amazing Greys

Kristina Veasey 1 (Week 7)

Grantchester

Kristina Veasey 2 (Week 7)

Dancing on Ice

Kristina Veasey 3 (Week 7)

Jackpot247

Kristina Veasey 4 (Week 7)

ITV Nightscreen

Kristina Veasey 5 (Week 7)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

James Alec Hardy 1 (Week 8)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

James Alec Hardy 2 (Week 8)

Cold Feet

James Alec Hardy 3 (Week 8)

Jackpot247

James Alec Hardy 4 (Week 8)

Little Big Shots U.S.

James Alec Hardy 5 (Week 8)

Tenable

James Alec Hardy 6 (Week 8)

ITV News Meridian

Alec Stevens 1 (Week 9)

Jackpot247

Alec Stevens 2 (Week 9)

Little Big Shots U.S.

Alec Stevens 3 (Week 9)

ITV Nightscreen

Alec Stevens 4 (Week 9)

The Junk Food Experiment

Alec Stevens 5 (Week 9)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Charley Peters 1 (Week 10)

ITV News

Charley Peters 2 (Week 10)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Charley Peters 3 (Week 10)

Joanna Lumley's India

Charley Peters 4 (Week 10)

Tenable

Charley Peters 5 (Week 10)

Jackpot247

Isabel + Helen 1 (Week 11)

The Kyle Files

Isabel + Helen 2 (Week 11)

Jackpot247

Isabel + Helen 3 (Week 11)

ITV Nightscreen

Isabel + Helen 4 (Week 11)

Joanna Lumley's India

Isabel + Helen 5 (Week 11)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Bharti Parmar 1 (Week 12)

Joanna Lumley's India

Bharti Parmar 2 (Week 12)

Jackpot247

Bharti Parmar 3 (Week 12)

ITV Nightscreen

Bharti Parmar 4 (Week 12)

The Bay

Bharti Parmar 5 (Week 12)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Adam Nathaniel Furman 1 (Week 13)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Adam Nathaniel Furman 2 (Week 13)

The Voice UK

Adam Nathaniel Furman 3 (Week 13)

The Jonathan Ross Show

Adam Nathaniel Furman 4 (Week 13)

The 40 Year Old Virgin

Adam Nathaniel Furman 5 (Week 13)

ITV News Meridian

Adam Nathaniel Furman 6 (Week 13)

Euro 2020 Qualifier Live:...

Olly Fathers 1 (Week 14)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Olly Fathers 2 (Week 14)

The Olivier Awards 2019

Olly Fathers 3 (Week 14)

The Chase: Celebrity Special

Olly Fathers 4 (Week 14)

ITV Nightscreen

Olly Fathers 5 (Week 14)

Alison Steadman's Shetland

CJ Mahony 1 (Week 15)

Secrets from the Clink

CJ Mahony 2 (Week 15)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

CJ Mahony 3 (Week 15)

Jackpot247

CJ Mahony 4 (Week 15)

ITV News

Fiona Grady 1 (Week 16)

ITV News Meridian

Fiona Grady 2 (Week 16)

Tipping Point

Fiona Grady 3 (Week 16)

The Chase

Fiona Grady 4 (Week 16)

The Jeremy Kyle Show

Fiona Grady 5 (Week 16)

ITV Nightscreen

Laurie Nouchka 1 (Week 17)

Jackpot247

Laurie Nouchka 2 (Week 17)

Motorsport UK

Laurie Nouchka 3 (Week 17)

British Superbike Championship...

Laurie Nouchka 4 (Week 17)

ITV Nightscreen

Laurie Nouchka 5 (Week 17)

Coronation Street

Caroline Wright 1 (Week 18)

Jackpot247

Caroline Wright 2 (Week 18)

Motorsport UK

Caroline Wright 3 (Week 18)

ITV Nightscreen

Caroline Wright 4 (Week 18)

The Durrells

Caroline Wright 5 (Week 18)

The Jeremy Kyle Show: Best...

Rubbena Aurangzeb-Tariq 1 (Week 19)

Victoria

Rubbena Aurangzeb-Tariq 2 (Week 19)

Jackpot247

Rubbena Aurangzeb-Tariq 3 (Week 19)

Motorsport UK

Rubbena Aurangzeb-Tariq 4 (Week 19)

John Bishop's Ireland

Rubbena Aurangzeb-Tariq 5 (Week 19)

ITV Nightscreen

Liz West 1 (Week 20)

Judge Rinder

Liz West 2 (Week 20)

Planet Child

Liz West 3 (Week 20)

ITV News

Liz West 4 (Week 20)

Motorsport UK

Liz West 5 (Week 20)

ITV Nightscreen

Gayle Chong Kwan 1 (Week 21)

Vera

Gayle Chong Kwan 2 (Week 21)

Motorsport UK

Gayle Chong Kwan 3 (Week 21)

Britain's Got More Talent

Gayle Chong Kwan 4 (Week 21)

ITV Nightscreen

Gayle Chong Kwan 5 (Week 21)

Emmerdale

Florence Mytum 1 (Week 22)

ITV Evening News

Florence Mytum 2 (Week 22)

Fast & Furious 7

Florence Mytum 3 (Week 22)

Judge Rinder

Florence Mytum 4 (Week 22)

British Superbike Championship...

Florence Mytum 5 (Week 22)

Motorsport UK

Greta Davies 1 (Week 23)

Judge Rinder

Greta Davies 2 (Week 23)

DragonHeart

Greta Davies 3 (Week 23)

Vera

Greta Davies 4 (Week 23)

Motorsport UK

Greta Davies 5 (Week 23)

ITV Nightscreen

Rabiya Choudhry 1 (Week 24)

Soccer Aid for UNICEF 2019

Rabiya Choudhry 2 (Week 24)

ITV Nightscreen

Rabiya Choudhry 3 (Week 24)

Judge Rinder

Rabiya Choudhry 4 (Week 24)

Harry Hill's Alien Fun...

Rabiya Choudhry 5 (Week 24)

ITV Evening News

Rabiya Choudhry 6 (Week 24)

Dickinson's Real Deal

Carleen De Sözer 1 (Week 25)

Piers Morgan's Life Stories

Carleen De Sözer 2 (Week 25)

Judge Rinder

Carleen De Sözer 3 (Week 25)

Motorsport UK

Carleen De Sözer 4 (Week 25)

ITV Lunchtime News

Carleen De Sözer 5 (Week 25)

British Superbike Championship...

Sargent & Seers 1 (Week 26)

Judge Rinder

Sargent & Seers 2 (Week 26)

Wild Bill

Sargent & Seers 3 (Week 26)

Beecham House

Sargent & Seers 4 (Week 26)

Motorsport UK

Sargent & Seers 5 (Week 26)

ITV Nightscreen

Yvette Hawkins 1 (Week 27)

Good Morning Britain

Yvette Hawkins 2 (Week 27)

British Superbike Championship...

Yvette Hawkins 3 (Week 27)

Wild Bill

Yvette Hawkins 4 (Week 27)

ITV Lunchtime News

Yvette Hawkins 5 (Week 27)

Dickinson's Real Deal

Julia Vogl 1 (Week 28)

The Chase: Celebrity Special

Julia Vogl 2 (Week 28)

Judge Rinder

Julia Vogl 3 (Week 28)

Goodwood Festival of Speed

Julia Vogl 4 (Week 28)

Cycling: Tour de France Highlights 2019

Julia Vogl 5 (Week 28)

Inside the Ritz Hotel

121.Collective 1 (Week 29)

Wild Bill

121.Collective 1 Short (Week 29)

ITV News Meridian

121.Collective 2 (Week 29)

Cycling: Tour de France Highlights 2019

121.Collective 3 (Week 29)

Motorsport UK

121.Collective 4 (Week 29)

Love Your Garden

121.Collective 5 (Week 29)

Judge Rinder

Emily Downing & Olivia Weston 1 (Week 30)

Tipping Point: Lucky Stars

Emily Downing & Olivia Weston 2 (Week 30)

Judge Rinder

Emily Downing & Olivia Weston 3 (Week 30)

The Voice Kids Final

Emily Downing & Olivia Weston 4 (Week 30)

ITV News

Emily Downing & Olivia Weston 5 (Week 30)

Inside the Ritz Hotel

Brandon Saunders 1 (Week 31)

The Best Little Prison...

Brandon Saunders 2 (Week 31)

ITV Nightscreen

Brandon Saunders 3 (Week 31)

Judge Rinder

Brandon Saunders 4 (Week 31)

Rescue - River Deep Mountain High

Brandon Saunders 5 (Week 31)

ITV News

Arts University Bournemouth BA (Hons) Fine Art 1 (Week 32)

Rescue - River Deep...

Arts University Bournemouth BA (Hons) Fine Art 2 (Week 32)

British Superbike Championship...

Arts University Bournemouth BA (Hons) Fine Art 3 (Week 32)

Judge Rinder

Arts University Bournemouth BA (Hons) Fine Art 4 (Week 32)

Vera

Arts University Bournemouth BA (Hons) Fine Art 5 (Week 32)

Motorsport UK

Ash Kayser 1 (Week 33)

Judge Rinder

Ash Kayser 2 (Week 33)

ITV News

Ash Kayser 3 (Week 33)

Rescue - River Deep Mountain High

Ash Kayser 4 (Week 33)

Yorkshire Airport

Ash Kayser 5 (Week 33)

ITV Nightscreen

ITV by date

December 2018
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
January 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
February 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728
March 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
April 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930
May 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
June 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
July 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
August 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031